Event List 20152016201720182019202020212022
Alabama45371427121
Alaska-311284-
Alberta1121161682
Arizona647454981131548924
Arkansas45116235-
British Columbia--281512108
California33739929341356379545878
Colorado5782597511717511133
Connecticut5131114171710-
Delaware33214113-
District of Columbia5884789812717010837
Florida27030026236850072148792
Georgia8310056931301379622
Hawaii161117132450396
Idaho11-13107-
Illinois791069718224125717745
Indiana3547455498985712
Iowa661582329201
Kansas89561421132
Kentucky162116234750287
Louisiana33592710014417710121
Maine21125743
Manitoba----111-
Maryland819360941171207611
Massachusetts7683681001281629423
Michigan3329305163105494
Minnesota5166445265865110
Mississippi-22391362
Missouri2431304265815215
Montana-12441381
Nebraska7109101620103
Nevada13618415726735032825040
New Brunswick---1-311
New Hampshire56-3524109
New Jersey203332366199577
New Mexico584614186-
New York60919015819525315610
North Carolina395633495380448
North Dakota455641061
Nova Scotia-----1--
Ohio3753427398108628
Oklahoma8106171834181
Ontario263113447258
Oregon393425304063408
Pennsylvania9210071891271628118
Puerto Rico31711443
Quebec--421314125
Rhode Island71018171122144
Saskatchewan----1322
South Carolina91511233439242
South Dakota67578661
Tennessee636341811041248220
Texas20128320325639644029173
Utah192922243643204
Vermont552551554
Virginia255030355291454
Washington5569375056955413
West Virginia43111531
Wisconsin243622253665389
Wyoming3533392-